Call Us Now 0522-4344466
Email us searchfoundation2000@gmail.com

Our Supporters

Home / Our Supporters

Our Supporters


  • Justice S.C. Verma ( Former Lok Ayukt U.P. )
  • Mrs. Sudha Chandran ( Famous Film Actor and Dancer )
  • Mr. K. Vikram Rao ( Former Speaker U. P. Assembly )
  • Pt. Keshari Nath Trii ( Former Lok Ayukt U.P. )
  • Mr. Akbar Khan ( Famous Film Actor Director )
  • Dr. Rahat Indori ( Well-known Shair and Film lyricist )
  • Dr. Shima Rizvi ( Former minister of U. P. )
  • Dr. S. C. Rai ( Former Mayor Lucknow )
  • Father Gregory Parera ( Priest )
  • Father Pinto ( Priest )
  • Mr. Rahul Dravid ( Cricketer )
  • Mohd. Kaif ( Cricketer )
  • Mrs. Shobha Tuli ( President Thallessimics India )
  • Mr. Irshad Alam ( Industrialist and film Producer )
  • Mr. G. N. Pandey ( Commissioner Income Tax )
  • Dr. S. K. Grover ( Dy. Director Gen. Doordarshan )
  • Dr. R.K. Paliwal ( Commissioner Income Tax. )
  • Dr. A. K. Srivastav ( Former Lok Ayukt U.P. )
  • Mr. Munavvar Rana ( Businessman and Shair )
  • Mr. K.K. Verma ( PPS )
  • Dr. Parvodaya ( M.B.B.S., M D )
  • Mr. Jeetendra Mittal ( Theatre Activist )
  • Mr. Shabahat Hussain ( Journalist )
  • Mr. B.P. Masih ( Principal Lucknow Christian College )
  • Mr. Manish Chandra Pandey ( Journalist )
  • Mr. Rajveer Ratan ( Journalist )
  • Ms. Tarannum Manjul ( Journalist )
  • Mr. J.P. ( Secretary U.P. Press Club )
  • Dr. Anjali ( M.B.B.S. M.D. )
  • Mr. Ramchandra Mishra ( Social Worker )
  • Mr. Ravindra Singh ( President U.P. Press Club )
  • Mr. Haseeb Siddique ( Sr Jurnalist )
  • Mr. Vinod Mishra ( Former Lok Ayukt U.P. )
  • Justice S.C. Verma ( Advocate and Sec. U.P. Artist Association )

School With Us


  • Mr. Jagdish Gandhi, Ms. Bharti Gandhi
    ( City Montessory School (Lko.) )
  • Ms. Anju Rathi
    ( Radient Star English School, Aligarh )
    ( Christ Church School (Lko.) )
    ( M.R. Jaipuria School )
    ( (D.P.S. Eldico School(Lko.) )
    ( Holly Angle Convent School , Haldwani Nainitalh )
    ( Bangalore Public School, Rudrapur Nainital )
    ( DPS, Agra Road, Aligarh )
  • Sr. Lydia ( St. Ann’s Convent School, Lucknow )
  • Dr. Charu Khare ( Vishwanath Academy, Lucknow )
  • Mr.Ashok Kr. Sonkar ( National Kala Academy, Gorakhpur )
  • Mrs. Anupama Srivastava
    ( Ratna Memorial Public School, Gorakhpur )
  • Dr. Meena Adhani ( Divine Public School, Gorakhpur )
  • Mrs. Shruti Singh ( S. D. Academy, Gorakhpur )
  • Mr. N.K. Sharma ( Gurkul Public School, Aligarh )
  • Dr. Zakia Siddiqui ( Aligarh Public School, Aligarh )
  • Mrs. Wajiha Anwar Sherwani
    ( Abdullah Primary School, Aligarh )
  • Mrs. Seema Bhardwaj ( Woodbine Public School, Aligarh )
  • Mrs. Krishna Singh ( Heritage International School, Aligarh )
  • Mrs. S. Kunde ( Heritage International School, Aligarh )
  • Mr. Ritesh ( Woodbine Floret Public School, Aligarh )
  • Mrs. Kiran Kundu ( Shanti Niketan World School, Aligarh )
  • Mr. J.C. Pant ( Delhi Public School, Buladshahar )
  • Mr. Jolichan P.J ( Rajeshwar HR Sec School, Mhow, MP )
  • Mr. Kamal Malik ( Seventh-Day Adventist Sr. Sec School )
  • Sr. Sini Paul SDS ( Sacred Heart Convent School )
  • Sr. Jinge ( St. Francis Convent School, Kartarpur )
  • fr. Cantius Legoury ( St. Pauls Sr. Sec School )
  • Sr. Violet CSN ( Chirst the king convent School )
  • Sr. M Francwe ( St. Mary's Convent Sr. Sec School )
  • Fr. P Stanislaus ( St. Anseln's Sr. Sec School )
  • Sr. D. Rose ( St. Anselm School, Tonk )
  • Rev Fr. Edward. Oliviera ( St. Anselm Pink City School )
  • Shiwani Singh ( Dr. KN Modi Global School )
  • Fr. John Carvalho ( St. Pauls's Sr. Sec School )
  • Mr. Jitendra Matri ( Emmanuel Sr. Sec School )
  • Mrs. Mini A George ( Emmanuel Mission Sr. Sec School )
  • Dr. Shushma Arora ( Happy Home Sr. Sec School )
  • Dr. Kavitha ( St. Joseph's School )
  • Mrs. Sikha ( Royal Academy Secondry School )
  • Mrs. Ritu Patrick ( St. Patrick's Sr. Secondry School )
  • Shakuntla Lodha ( Vardhman Public Sec. School )
  • Mr. PyarChandra Ji ( Subhash Public Sr. Sec. School )
  • Fr. Basil Khadia ( St. Paul's School, Rajsamand )
  • Mr. N. D'Silva ( St. Michael's Sr. Sec. School)
  • Mrs. P. Ganguli ( Sunbeam School)
  • Fr. Shaju K.G ( St. Pauls's Sec School )
  • Fr. Johny Mathew ( St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School )
  • Fr. Jojo Abraham ( St. Pauls's Hr. Sec School, Sirohi )
  • Fr. A John Bosco ( St. Pauls's Sr. Sec School )
  • Mr. Yashpal ( Shri Ajeet Vidya Mandir)
  • Sr. Navya ( Nirmala Sr. Sec. School, Mount Abu)
  • Mr. K.N Contractor ( Saint Joseph's Secondary School)
  • Sister Ramona ( Sophie Girls School, Bhilwara)
  • Anjana Sahai ( Central Academy Sr. Sec. School)
  • Sister Arline ( St. Angela Sophia Sr. Sec. School)
  • Fr. James T.M ( St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School )
  • Mr. Pradeep Tomar ( Delhi Public School, Alwar )
  • Mr. Mahesh ( St. Joseph's Sr. Sec. School )
  • Fr. Thomas M ( St. Anselm School )
  • Sr. Detty ( St. Joseph's Boys School )
  • Mrs. Manju Sharma (Royal Academy Secondary School )
  • Mrs. Ritu Patrick ( St. Patrick's Sr. Secondry School, Udaipur )
  • Sr. Jis Maria ( St. Antony's Convent School )
  • Sr. Lismi ( St. Joseph's Convent School )
  • Sr. Jomy ( St. Teresa's School, Jothwara )
  • Mrs. Blessy John ( Emmanuel Mission School )
  • N.k Thomas ( Emmanuel Hr. Mission School )
  • Sr. Rosila N.J ( Sacred Heart Convent School, Beas )
  • Fr. Jepson ( St. Paul's Inter College )
  • Mrs. Veena Awasthi ( Noble International School)
  • Mr. Samuel (St. Thomas Sr. Secondry School)
  • Sr. Jessy K.S ( St. Anthony's Convent School, Jodhpur)
  • Sr. Celine Anthny ( Lady FatimaConvent Sec. School)
  • Mrs. Jessy James (St. Thomas School)
  • Fr. Thomas Thevalassery (St. Paul's Sr. Sec. School, Bundi)
  • Ms. Rekha Yadav (National Academy)
  • Mrs. Rekha Sharda (V.L Memorial Public School)